CourtFrame
Pricing
Liga Uruguaya

Uruguay

Liga Uruguaya Standings

Current Liga Uruguaya standings for the 2026-2027 season. View complete team rankings, win-loss records, and playoff picture. All standings updated daily.

#TeamGPWLWin%PTS+PTS-DiffForm
1Bigua330100.0%285251+34-
2Goes32166.7%278264+14-
3Atenas31233.3%225240-15-
4Nacional31233.3%281284-3-
5Union Atletica31233.3%230226+4-
6Hebraica y Macabi21150.0%166169-3-
7Urunday3030.0%247270-23-
8Malvin21150.0%148156-8-
9Aguada32166.7%224235-11-
10Defensor110100.0%8364+19-
11Penarol110100.0%9179+12-
12Larranaga31233.3%243263-20-