CourtFrame
Pricing
SLB

United Kingdom

SLB Standings

Current SLB standings for the 2026-2027 season. View complete team rankings, win-loss records, and playoff picture. All standings updated daily.

#TeamGPWLWin%PTS+PTS-DiffForm
1London Lions770100.0%573509+64-
2Newcastle Eagles74357.1%582513+69-
3Bristol Flyers74357.1%567568-1-
4Caledonia Gladiators53260.0%402433-31-
5Liverpool63350.0%446458-12-
6Manchester Basketball73442.9%554580-26-
7Sheffield Sharks42250.0%343325+18-
8Surrey 89ers52340.0%410439-29-
9Cheshire Phoenix62433.3%560571-11-
10Leicester Riders6060.0%497538-41-