CourtFrame
Pricing
Prvenstvo BiH

Bosnia-and-Herzegovina

Prvenstvo BiH Standings

Current Prvenstvo BiH standings for the 2026-2027 season. View complete team rankings, win-loss records, and playoff picture. All standings updated daily.

#TeamGPWLWin%PTS+PTS-DiffForm
1Sloboda43175.0%372318+54-
2Siroki Brijeg43175.0%336291+45-
3Orlovik43175.0%342321+21-
4Igman43175.0%364344+20-
5Basket Zivinice43175.0%296288+8-
6Leotar Trebinje43175.0%293287+6-
7Slavija42250.0%362346+16-
8Zrinjski Mostar42250.0%292282+10-
9Borac Banja Luka42250.0%307301+6-
10Gradina Tesanj41325.0%288316-28-
11Mrkonjic Grad41325.0%293326-33-
12Donji Vakuf - Promo41325.0%265306-41-
13Drina41325.0%295345-50-
14Radnicki Gorazde4040.0%329363-34-