CourtFrame
Pricing
Premier League

Bahrain

Premier League Standings

Current Premier League standings for the 2026-2027 season. View complete team rankings, win-loss records, and playoff picture. All standings updated daily.

#TeamGPWLWin%PTS+PTS-DiffForm
1Al Muharraq330100.0%316207+109-
2Al Hala330100.0%279222+57-
3Al Najma330100.0%239202+37-
4Al Ahli32166.7%197195+2-
5Sitra Club41325.0%304358-54-
6Al Ittihad31233.3%199200-1-
7Nuwaidrad4040.0%288327-39-
8Al Manama110100.0%8467+17-
9Samaheej2020.0%124180-56-
10ISSA Town2020.0%151223-72-