CourtFrame
Pricing
Euroleague

Europe

Euroleague Standings

Current Euroleague standings for the 2026-2027 season. View complete team rankings, win-loss records, and playoff picture. All standings updated daily.

#TeamGPWLWin%PTS+PTS-DiffForm
1Panathinaikos87187.5%693592+101-
2Valencia86275.0%773708+65-
3Fenerbahce86275.0%643594+49-
4Olympiacos75271.4%625588+37-
5Hapoel Tel-Aviv75271.4%630601+29-
6Real Madrid85362.5%771716+55-
7Crvena zvezda85362.5%660610+50-
8Barcelona85362.5%711690+21-
9Dubai85362.5%690683+7-
10Virtus Bologna74357.1%606608-2-
11Partizan Mozzart Bet74357.1%541546-5-
12Zalgiris Kaunas73442.9%595602-7-
13Anadolu Efes73442.9%581590-9-
14Besiktas73442.9%634644-10-
15Lyon-Villeurbanne72528.6%612677-65-
16Paris82625.0%696742-46-
17Bayern82625.0%696747-51-
18Maccabi Tel Aviv82625.0%686753-67-
19Olimpia Milano81712.5%660728-68-
20Baskonia81712.5%669753-84-