CourtFrame
Pricing
ACB

Spain

ACB Standings

Current ACB standings for the 2026-2027 season. View complete team rankings, win-loss records, and playoff picture. All standings updated daily.

#TeamGPWLWin%PTS+PTS-DiffForm
1Real Madrid550100.0%564447+117-
2Tenerife54180.0%438386+52-
3Baskonia53260.0%461414+47-
4Valencia53260.0%483444+39-
5Unicaja53260.0%441415+26-
6Breogan53260.0%518502+16-
7Barcelona53260.0%490481+9-
8Basket Zaragoza53260.0%4454450-
9Bilbao53260.0%476478-2-
10Basquet Girona53260.0%465487-22-
11Obradoiro CAB53260.0%443466-23-
12San Pablo Burgos52340.0%449435+14-
13Joventut Badalona52340.0%473468+5-
14Murcia52340.0%435465-30-
15MoraBanc Andorra51420.0%428468-40-
16Forca Lleida51420.0%459516-57-
17Leyma Coruna51420.0%447510-63-
18Manresa5050.0%423511-88-